Cody Simpson -FANS

25. února 2011 v 17:31 | Lealove13
Twitter = Toto fanky pisaly codymu keď výšiel All Day videoklip ,
i loveeed the video:D it was the nicest video ever
The opening is so cool! I love it
watched #AllDayVideo and almost died. so good. Cody dances like a bosss. #swag<3
it's AMAZING, Cody put a lot of effort and work into it, it's perfect :)
i thought it was cuuute haha
It's amazing, and the way he is dancing.. I'm melting, but saving my eyes, so i can see him!
it was great! i loved it best video ever :)
I think it is Awesome <3 I love the song all day <3 143 Cody simpson <3
A.W.E.S.O.M.E
I seriously can't stop watching! ugh. I love it so much. By far his best music video yet.
luvv that video!! and its such a good song!! <333
Luv it (; Especially like that Jessica Jarrel is in it :DDD
I love it!!!!! Cody looks so grown-up and gorgeous!! <3
AMAZING :D i always knew it was going to be good but it was even BETTER
#AllDayVideo was so good! it got me so pumped for moree videos to come, i hopee!
Ohh is fantastic..I love it!
@elfruler0 AMAZING cody looked great! dancing was SUPER COOL! Best music vid of his yet
cody is really hot and the video is very good <3
ILOVETHEVIDEOSOMUCHITSCRAZY<33
Cody looks mature in #AllDayVideo. I'm just addicted to this style of Cody :D love it!
it's really sweet and Cody, you're so talented :)
OMG I love the #AllDayVideo!! It's amazing! You can def tell the hard work Cody put into it! ♥
LOVED IT!! best music video ever its going to be the new Baby
it rocks, i loved it he was amazing and sexyyy
I loved the rain effect so I say it's pretty awesome and Cody was just amazing in it
i thought it was awesome it was the best so far
it was sooooo ahhhhmazing! loved it! #AllDay :)
BEST MUSIC VID EVER.
luv the vid watched it more than 100 times #simpsonizer4life
hmm... well I kinda AM IN LOVE WITH IT.
I've been waiting #AllDay for this video... and I think it's A-MA-ZA-ZING
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 Coach Kristin Collection Coach Kristin Collection | E-mail | Web | 19. dubna 2011 v 4:36 | Reagovat

I was greatly interested with what you have shared and posted with us. Thanks for this anyway.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama